12666 PEACH LN, CORDOVA, MD 21625 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12666 PEACH LN, CORDOVA, MD 21625.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CORDOVA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2104166558
Year Built
1991
Lot
47
Structure Square Footage
2497
Acres
2.69
Land Area
2.69
Deed Liber
02624
Deed Folio
0111
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 47-2.693 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$430,000
New Appraised Land Value
$109,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$320,800