29802 APPLE DR, CORDOVA, MD 21625 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 29802 APPLE DR, CORDOVA, MD 21625.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CORDOVA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2104163397
Year Built
1999
Lot
18
Structure Square Footage
2521
Acres
1.83
Land Area
1.83
Deed Liber
01129
Deed Folio
0791
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 18-1.83 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$448,500
New Appraised Land Value
$104,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$343,600