30646 CYPRESS MEADOWS DR, CORDOVA, MD 21625 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 30646 CYPRESS MEADOWS DR, CORDOVA, MD 21625.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CORDOVA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2104168674
Year Built
1998
Lot
13
Structure Square Footage
2012
Acres
1.19
Land Area
1.19
Deed Liber
02178
Deed Folio
0362
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 13-1.195 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$371,900
New Appraised Land Value
$103,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$268,100