31319 MILLER RD, CORDOVA, MD 21625 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 31319 MILLER RD, CORDOVA, MD 21625.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CORDOVA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2104162935
Year Built
1989
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
2464
Acres
4.04
Land Area
4.04
Deed Liber
01426
Deed Folio
0532
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 1-4.064 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$430,900
New Appraised Land Value
$104,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$326,800