31465 MILLER RD, CORDOVA, MD 21625 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 31465 MILLER RD, CORDOVA, MD 21625.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CORDOVA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2104162927
Year Built
1986
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
3168
Acres
2
Land Area
2
Deed Liber
00786
Deed Folio
0289
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 2-2.0 AC

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$405,400
New Appraised Land Value
$96,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$309,400