31530 MILLER RD, CORDOVA, MD 21625 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 31530 MILLER RD, CORDOVA, MD 21625.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CORDOVA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2104166086
Year Built
1994
Lot
5
Structure Square Footage
4024
Acres
2
Land Area
2
Deed Liber
00742
Deed Folio
0069
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 5-2.00 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$492,400
New Appraised Land Value
$100,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$392,400