31820 RUXTON CT, CORDOVA, MD 21625 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 31820 RUXTON CT, CORDOVA, MD 21625.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CORDOVA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2104168003
Year Built
2012
Lot
43
Structure Square Footage
2336
Acres
2.04
Land Area
2.04
Deed Liber
01599
Deed Folio
0406
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 43-2.04 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$415,500
New Appraised Land Value
$108,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$307,500