111 MURPHY LN, GRASONVILLE, MD 21638 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 111 MURPHY LN, GRASONVILLE, MD 21638.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GRASONVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1805017629
Year Built
1977
Lot
Structure Square Footage
4555
Acres
2.64
Land Area
2.64
Deed Liber
04573
Deed Folio
0271
Legal Description 1
IMPS2.640 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$2,179,800
New Appraised Land Value
$1,186,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$993,800