221 W PROSPECT BAY DR, GRASONVILLE, MD 21638 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 221 W PROSPECT BAY DR, GRASONVILLE, MD 21638.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GRASONVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1805028760
Year Built
1996
Lot
123
Structure Square Footage
3264
Acres
1.03
Land Area
1.03
Deed Liber
02939
Deed Folio
0064
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 123
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$1,293,700
New Appraised Land Value
$700,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$593,000