504 E PROSPECT BAY DR, GRASONVILLE, MD 21638 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 504 E PROSPECT BAY DR, GRASONVILLE, MD 21638.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GRASONVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1805022371
Year Built
2003
Lot
31
Structure Square Footage
4179
Acres
5.01
Land Area
5.01
Deed Liber
03465
Deed Folio
0154
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 31

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$983,900
New Appraised Land Value
$273,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$710,400