59 W PROSPECT BAY DR, GRASONVILLE, MD 21638 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 59 W PROSPECT BAY DR, GRASONVILLE, MD 21638.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GRASONVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1805028450
Year Built
1996
Lot
95
Structure Square Footage
4186
Acres
1.12
Land Area
1.12
Deed Liber
04462
Deed Folio
0074
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 95
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$1,238,200
New Appraised Land Value
$513,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$725,200