910 CHESTER RIVER DR, GRASONVILLE, MD 21638 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 910 CHESTER RIVER DR, GRASONVILLE, MD 21638.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GRASONVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1805014883
Year Built
2021
Lot
28
Structure Square Footage
7122
Acres
0.321
Land Area
14000
Deed Liber
03448
Deed Folio
0285
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 28-BLK C

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$1,652,000
New Appraised Land Value
$509,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,143,000