906 DUHAMEL CORNER RD, MARYDEL, MD 21649 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 906 DUHAMEL CORNER RD, MARYDEL, MD 21649.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MARYDEL.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1801012762
Year Built
2018
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
1568
Acres
5.57
Land Area
5.57
Deed Liber
00565
Deed Folio
0292
Legal Description 1
IMPS5.575 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$282,900
New Appraised Land Value
$98,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$184,000