1011 DUDLEY CORNERS RD, MILLINGTON, MD 21651 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1011 DUDLEY CORNERS RD, MILLINGTON, MD 21651.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MILLINGTON.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1807019904
Year Built
1989
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
1980
Acres
5.05
Land Area
5.05
Deed Liber
01807
Deed Folio
0033
Legal Description 1
IMPSIMPS LOT 2 - 5.05 AC

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$411,300
New Appraised Land Value
$78,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$333,300