104 JIM JUNGLE RD, MILLINGTON, MD 21651 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 104 JIM JUNGLE RD, MILLINGTON, MD 21651.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MILLINGTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1807016026
Year Built
1998
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
1717
Acres
7.04
Land Area
7.04
Deed Liber
02620
Deed Folio
0175
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 1-7.040 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$322,000
New Appraised Land Value
$102,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$219,400