107 SPRINGVIEW LN, MILLINGTON, MD 21651 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 107 SPRINGVIEW LN, MILLINGTON, MD 21651.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MILLINGTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1807016786
Year Built
2000
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
2508
Acres
1.5
Land Area
1.5
Deed Liber
01391
Deed Folio
0505
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 2 - 1.500 ACS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$406,800
New Appraised Land Value
$85,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$321,800