111 SQUIRES CT, MILLINGTON, MD 21651 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 111 SQUIRES CT, MILLINGTON, MD 21651.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MILLINGTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1807013051
Year Built
1979
Lot
36
Structure Square Footage
1746
Acres
1.85
Land Area
1.85
Deed Liber
00553
Deed Folio
0643
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 36 PLAT 1
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$305,100
New Appraised Land Value
$88,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$216,600