112 PIVER LN, MILLINGTON, MD 21651 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 112 PIVER LN, MILLINGTON, MD 21651.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MILLINGTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1807006233
Year Built
1950
Lot
Structure Square Footage
888
Acres
5.5
Land Area
5.5
Deed Liber
02642
Deed Folio
0131
Legal Description 1
IMPS5.50 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$340,000
New Appraised Land Value
$291,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$48,800