120 ROSES LN, MILLINGTON, MD 21651 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 120 ROSES LN, MILLINGTON, MD 21651.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MILLINGTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1807017189
Year Built
1992
Lot
Structure Square Footage
3058
Acres
2
Land Area
2
Deed Liber
04192
Deed Folio
0295
Legal Description 1
IMPS2.00 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$305,800
New Appraised Land Value
$90,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$215,800