124 ARCHER LN, MILLINGTON, MD 21651 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 124 ARCHER LN, MILLINGTON, MD 21651.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MILLINGTON.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1807005741
Year Built
1976
Lot
23
Structure Square Footage
1120
Acres
0.65
Land Area
28320
Deed Liber
04195
Deed Folio
0252
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 23

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$259,700
New Appraised Land Value
$67,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$192,400