124 LITTLE GLANDING RD, MILLINGTON, MD 21651 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 124 LITTLE GLANDING RD, MILLINGTON, MD 21651.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MILLINGTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1807011725
Year Built
1977
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
1722
Acres
1.01
Land Area
1.01
Deed Liber
00079
Deed Folio
0283
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 4
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$289,800
New Appraised Land Value
$70,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$219,700