128 DOGWOOD CT, MILLINGTON, MD 21651 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 128 DOGWOOD CT, MILLINGTON, MD 21651.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MILLINGTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1807003676
Year Built
1983
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
1128
Acres
1.1
Land Area
1.1
Deed Liber
03341
Deed Folio
0216
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 10
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$312,900
New Appraised Land Value
$201,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$111,900