1300 BLANCO RD, MILLINGTON, MD 21651 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1300 BLANCO RD, MILLINGTON, MD 21651.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MILLINGTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1801012371
Year Built
1978
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1744
Acres
3.68
Land Area
3.68
Deed Liber
02807
Deed Folio
0257
Legal Description 1
IMPS3.68 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$286,600
New Appraised Land Value
$84,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$202,400