1614 DUDLEY CORNERS RD, MILLINGTON, MD 21651 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1614 DUDLEY CORNERS RD, MILLINGTON, MD 21651.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MILLINGTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1807001371
Year Built
1986
Lot
Structure Square Footage
12215
Acres
13
Land Area
13
Deed Liber
00006
Deed Folio
0152
Legal Description 1
IMPS13 ACS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$751,600
New Appraised Land Value
$250,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$501,600