1705 DUDLEY CORNERS RD, MILLINGTON, MD 21651 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1705 DUDLEY CORNERS RD, MILLINGTON, MD 21651.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MILLINGTON.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1807018908
Year Built
2000
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
2132
Acres
2.29
Land Area
2.29
Deed Liber
00749
Deed Folio
0069
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 2 2.29 ACS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$344,900
New Appraised Land Value
$75,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$269,700