213 FRONT ST, MILLINGTON, MD 21651 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 213 FRONT ST, MILLINGTON, MD 21651.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MILLINGTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1807003706
Year Built
1872
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2328
Acres
0.899
Land Area
39150
Deed Liber
00560
Deed Folio
0927
Legal Description 1
IMPS8 LOTS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$308,800
New Appraised Land Value
$70,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$238,400