224 ATKINSON DR, MILLINGTON, MD 21651 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 224 ATKINSON DR, MILLINGTON, MD 21651.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MILLINGTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1807015097
Year Built
2023
Lot
20
Structure Square Footage
1404
Acres
0.637
Land Area
27747
Deed Liber
04209
Deed Folio
0013
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 20
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$329,100
New Appraised Land Value
$154,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$174,700