225 ATKINSON DR, MILLINGTON, MD 21651 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 225 ATKINSON DR, MILLINGTON, MD 21651.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MILLINGTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1807015054
Year Built
2004
Lot
16
Structure Square Footage
2258
Acres
0.613
Land Area
26702
Deed Liber
03012
Deed Folio
0216
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 16
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$389,200
New Appraised Land Value
$151,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$237,600