231 RIBERA LN, MILLINGTON, MD 21651 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 231 RIBERA LN, MILLINGTON, MD 21651.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MILLINGTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1807016123
Year Built
1998
Lot
11
Structure Square Footage
1920
Acres
2.72
Land Area
2.72
Deed Liber
04002
Deed Folio
0255
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 11-2.720 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$472,200
New Appraised Land Value
$267,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$205,000