324 FORDS LANDING LN, MILLINGTON, MD 21651 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 324 FORDS LANDING LN, MILLINGTON, MD 21651.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MILLINGTON.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1807013116
Year Built
1978
Lot
13
Structure Square Footage
1588
Acres
2.71
Land Area
2.71
Deed Liber
02336
Deed Folio
0394
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 13 PLAT 2

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$377,200
New Appraised Land Value
$136,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$240,500