328 FORDS LANDING LN, MILLINGTON, MD 21651 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 328 FORDS LANDING LN, MILLINGTON, MD 21651.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MILLINGTON.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1807012861
Year Built
1977
Lot
14
Structure Square Footage
1602
Acres
2.91
Land Area
2.91
Deed Liber
04085
Deed Folio
0069
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 14 PLAT 2

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$403,700
New Appraised Land Value
$137,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$266,500