333 FORDS LANDING LN, MILLINGTON, MD 21651 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 333 FORDS LANDING LN, MILLINGTON, MD 21651.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MILLINGTON.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1807013191
Year Built
1998
Lot
24
Structure Square Footage
3664
Acres
1.9
Land Area
1.9
Deed Liber
03062
Deed Folio
0126
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 24 PLAT 2

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$549,100
New Appraised Land Value
$89,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$460,100