616 4TH ST, MILLINGTON, MD 21651 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 616 4TH ST, MILLINGTON, MD 21651.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MILLINGTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1807014236
Year Built
1980
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2496
Acres
4.65
Land Area
4.65
Deed Liber
00932
Deed Folio
0206
Legal Description 1
IMPS4.656 ACS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$363,000
New Appraised Land Value
$91,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$271,400