100 TRED AVON AVE, OXFORD, MD 21654 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 100 TRED AVON AVE, OXFORD, MD 21654.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in OXFORD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2103108430
Year Built
1900
Lot
Structure Square Footage
3715
Acres
0.302
Land Area
13176
Deed Liber
03025
Deed Folio
0434
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 85X150
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,183,700
New Appraised Land Value
$707,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$476,400