104 TRED AVON AVE, OXFORD, MD 21654 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 104 TRED AVON AVE, OXFORD, MD 21654.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in OXFORD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2103108074
Year Built
1900
Lot
Structure Square Footage
3192
Acres
0.273
Land Area
11872
Deed Liber
02480
Deed Folio
0071
Legal Description 1
IMPSL 1,2 - 11,872 SF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$992,900
New Appraised Land Value
$580,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$412,800