105 N MORRIS ST, OXFORD, MD 21654 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 105 N MORRIS ST, OXFORD, MD 21654.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in OXFORD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2103107639
Year Built
1890
Lot
Structure Square Footage
3216
Acres
0.507
Land Area
22095
Deed Liber
01152
Deed Folio
0326
Legal Description 1
IMPS22,095 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,230,300
New Appraised Land Value
$768,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$462,300