107 1ST ST, OXFORD, MD 21654 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 107 1ST ST, OXFORD, MD 21654.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in OXFORD.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2103107485
Year Built
2014
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
3451
Acres
0.542
Land Area
23593
Deed Liber
03154
Deed Folio
0003
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 1 - 23,593 SF

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,215,500
New Appraised Land Value
$594,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$620,600