107 E DIVISION ST, OXFORD, MD 21654 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 107 E DIVISION ST, OXFORD, MD 21654.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in OXFORD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2103120333
Year Built
1940
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2150
Acres
0.359
Land Area
15624
Deed Liber
02951
Deed Folio
0268
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 15,624 SF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,027,100
New Appraised Land Value
$800,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$226,500