213 N MORRIS ST, OXFORD, MD 21654 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 213 N MORRIS ST, OXFORD, MD 21654.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in OXFORD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2103110494
Year Built
1890
Lot
Structure Square Footage
3893
Acres
0.377
Land Area
16420
Deed Liber
01635
Deed Folio
0591
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 89X184.5
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$941,800
New Appraised Land Value
$357,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$584,700