28051 BRICK ROW DR, OXFORD, MD 21654 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 28051 BRICK ROW DR, OXFORD, MD 21654.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in OXFORD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2103147215
Year Built
2006
Lot
18
Structure Square Footage
4302
Acres
5.57
Land Area
5.57
Deed Liber
01644
Deed Folio
0260
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 18-5.57 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,768,400
New Appraised Land Value
$864,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$903,800