4270 WINDRUSH RD, OXFORD, MD 21654 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4270 WINDRUSH RD, OXFORD, MD 21654.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in OXFORD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2103117626
Year Built
1800
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1260
Acres
13.33
Land Area
13.33
Deed Liber
02593
Deed Folio
0328
Legal Description 1
IMPS13.3378 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,696,900
New Appraised Land Value
$1,623,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$73,000