4357 HOLLY HARBOR RD, OXFORD, MD 21654 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4357 HOLLY HARBOR RD, OXFORD, MD 21654.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in OXFORD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2103121283
Year Built
1978
Lot
9
Structure Square Footage
4737
Acres
2.26
Land Area
2.26
Deed Liber
03064
Deed Folio
0183
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 9 - 2.266 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,556,500
New Appraised Land Value
$903,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$653,400