5415 MORGANS POINT DR, OXFORD, MD 21654 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5415 MORGANS POINT DR, OXFORD, MD 21654.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in OXFORD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2103155005
Year Built
2005
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
6522
Acres
23.21
Land Area
23.21
Deed Liber
01237
Deed Folio
0712
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 10-23.219 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$4,223,400
New Appraised Land Value
$2,684,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,538,900