5665 DEEPWATER DR, OXFORD, MD 21654 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5665 DEEPWATER DR, OXFORD, MD 21654.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in OXFORD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2103128008
Year Built
1975
Lot
Structure Square Footage
4066
Acres
4.67
Land Area
4.67
Deed Liber
02588
Deed Folio
0351
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 1-4.67 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,270,700
New Appraised Land Value
$450,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$819,900