5725 DEEPWATER DR, OXFORD, MD 21654 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5725 DEEPWATER DR, OXFORD, MD 21654.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in OXFORD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2103128024
Year Built
1986
Lot
Structure Square Footage
5313
Acres
5.94
Land Area
5.94
Deed Liber
00752
Deed Folio
0742
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 2-5.9458 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,650,300
New Appraised Land Value
$887,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$763,100