PO BOX 311, OXFORD, MD 21654 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at PO BOX 311, OXFORD, MD 21654.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in OXFORD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2103107663
Year Built
1920
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2890
Acres
0.284
Land Area
12356
Deed Liber
03066
Deed Folio
0394
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT - 12,356 SF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,024,700
New Appraised Land Value
$666,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$358,000