13620 1ST ST, QUEEN ANNE, MD 21657 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13620 1ST ST, QUEEN ANNE, MD 21657.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in QUEEN ANNE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1806000126
Year Built
1919
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1408
Acres
0.285
Land Area
12400
Deed Liber
02138
Deed Folio
0286
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 12400 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$210,400
New Appraised Land Value
$65,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$144,700