180 WILLOUGHBY CAN RD, QUEEN ANNE, MD 21657 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 180 WILLOUGHBY CAN RD, QUEEN ANNE, MD 21657.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in QUEEN ANNE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1803005321
Year Built
1998
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1792
Acres
2.75
Land Area
2.75
Deed Liber
00531
Deed Folio
0322
Legal Description 1
IMPS2.750 ACS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$309,600
New Appraised Land Value
$173,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$136,300