30135 PAHLMANS WAY, QUEEN ANNE, MD 21657 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 30135 PAHLMANS WAY, QUEEN ANNE, MD 21657.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in QUEEN ANNE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2104169573
Year Built
2005
Lot
6
Structure Square Footage
3793
Acres
2.41
Land Area
2.41
Deed Liber
02270
Deed Folio
0365
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 6-2.41 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$688,600
New Appraised Land Value
$144,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$543,700