30151 PAHLMANS WAY, QUEEN ANNE, MD 21657 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 30151 PAHLMANS WAY, QUEEN ANNE, MD 21657.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in QUEEN ANNE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2104169603
Year Built
2004
Lot
7
Structure Square Footage
4106
Acres
3.48
Land Area
3.48
Deed Liber
02430
Deed Folio
0226
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 7-2.9493 AC

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$668,100
New Appraised Land Value
$146,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$521,900